Vai al contenuto principale

Professori/Professoresse ordinari/e

  • Amoroso Francesco
  • Andretta Alessandro
  • Badiale Marino
  • Caldiroli Paolo
  • Capietto Anna
  • Casagrande Cinzia
  • Cordero Elena
  • De Rossi Alessandra
  • Fatibene Lorenzo
  • Fino Anna Maria
  • Martelli Dario
  • Robutti Ornella
  • Sacerdote Laura Lea
  • Terracini Susanna
  • Venturino Ezio
  • Vezzoni Luigi
  • Viale Matteo
  • Professori/Professoresse associati/e

  • Albano Alberto
  • Ardizzoni Alessandro
  • Barutello Vivina Laura
  • Bertone Cristina
  • Boggiatto Paolo
  • Boscaggin Alberto
  • Buzano Reto
  • Cappiello Marco
  • Cavoretto Roberto
  • Cermelli Paolo
  • Chen Yu
  • Cigoli Alan
  • Coriasco Sandro
  • Dambrosio Walter
  • Di Nardo Elvira
  • Ferrara Francesca
  • Garello Gianluca
  • Issoglio Elena
  • Magnano Guido
  • Martinengo Elena
  • Motto Ros Luca
  • Nieri Fabrizio
  • Notarangelo Incoronata
  • Novelli Carla
  • Oliaro Alessandro
  • Ortenzi Giovanni
  • Pacini Tommaso
  • Palese Marcella
  • Paolini Gianluca
  • Polito Federico
  • Radeschi Marco
  • Remogna Sara
  • Seiler Joerg
  • Soave Nicola
  • Toaldo Bruno
  • Zambella Domenico
  • Zucca Cristina
  • Zucco Davide
  • Professori/Professoresse emeriti/e

  • Arzarello Ferdinando
  • Benenti Sergio
  • Conte Alberto
  • Rodino Luigi
  • Ricercatori/Ricercatrici universitari/e

  • Ascoli Davide
  • Costantini Camillo
  • Cravero Isabella
  • Galluzzi Federica
  • Lamberti Paola
  • Mori Andrea
  • Sirovich Roberta
  • Valenzano Mario
  • Ricercatori/Ricercatrici a tempo determinato di tipo A

  • Berti Diego
  • Canneori Gian Marco
  • De Blasi Irene
  • Longhi Ignazio
  • Moschetti Riccardo
  • Viscardi Alberto
  • Vita Stefano
  • Ricercatori/Ricercatrici a tempo determinato di tipo B

  • Carroy Raphael
  • Ferrari Giulia
  • Iacopetti Alessandro
  • Raffero Alberto
  • Ruggiero Matteo Luca
  • Assegnisti di ricerca

  • Bagossi Sara
  • Baranzini Stefano
  • Basso Gianluca
  • Biocic Ivan
  • Colombo Edoardo
  • Cora Gabriele
  • De Luca Alessandra
  • Dimitrov Vasil Radoslavov
  • Elefante Giacomo
  • Fowdar Udhav
  • Gentili Giovanni
  • Ghersi Andrea
  • Mezzanotte Domenico
  • Piovani Riccardo
  • Pittelli Antonio
  • Pollastro Luigi
  • Quadrellaro Davide Emilio
  • Roing Fernanda
  • Dottorandi/e

  • Acotto Francesca
  • Bondi Luca
  • Bonino Matteo
  • Bovier Maria Chiara
  • Brienza Beatrice
  • Cedeno Giron Daniel Eduardo
  • Crisafio Matteo Kevin
  • Degasperi Beatrice
  • Ferri Davide
  • Fioravanti Gabriele
  • Fontanarossa Alessio
  • Fusi Elia
  • Haider Adeeba
  • Lancellotti Sandro
  • Liyew Chalachew Muluken
  • Mainenti Asia
  • Maniscalco Lorenzo
  • Martini Tommaso
  • Notaro Lorenzo
  • Pastorino Pier Roberto
  • Polimeni Davide
  • Pozzan Elena
  • Salato Emanuele
  • Salis Matteo
  • Sciandra Andrea
  • Sciandra Lorenzo
  • Personale Tecnico Amministrativo

  • Armano Tiziana
  • Bernareggi Cristian
  • Laureati/e frequentatori/frequentatrici

  • Barbero Stefano
  • Cesarano Clemente
  • Ferraris Marco
  • Giacardi Livia
  • Mari Luciano
  • Roero Clara Silvia
  • Afferenti temporanei/e

  • De Luca Daniele
  • Introna Margaux
  • Rastelli Giovanni
  • Winterroth Ekkehart Hans Konrad
  • Borsisti

  • Brunetto Erika
  • Ciccarelli Roberto
  • Colangelo Mosè
  • Duarte Ferreira Gladstone
  • Frattarola Marco
  • Scamperti Salvatore
  • Silvestri Livia
  • Location: https://www.dipmatematica.unito.it/robots.html
    Non cliccare qui!