Professori/Professoresse ordinari/e

Andretta Alessandro
Badiale Marino
Caldiroli Paolo
Capietto Anna
Fatibene Lorenzo
Ferraris Marco
Fino Anna Maria
Giacardi Livia
Sacerdote Laura
Terracini Susanna
Venturino Ezio

Professori/Professoresse associati/e

Albano Alberto
Ardizzoni Alessandro
BARBERIS Bruno Giuseppe
Barutello Vivina Laura
Bertolin Cristiana
Boggiatto Paolo
Cappiello Marco
Casagrande Cinzia
Cermelli Paolo
Chen Yu
Cordero Elena
Coriasco Sandro
Dambrosio Walter
De Rossi Alessandra
Di Nardo Elvira
Ferrara Francesca
Garello Gianluca
Luciano Erika
Magnano Guido
Marchisio Marina
Motto Ros Luca
Oliaro Alessandro
Pacini Tommaso
Priola Enrico
Robutti Ornella
Seiler Joerg
Vezzoni Luigi
Viale Matteo
Zambella Domenico

Professori/Professoresse emeriti/e

Benenti Sergio
Conte Alberto
Skof Fulvia

Ricercatori/Ricercatrici universitari/e

Ambrogio Elisabetta
Ascoli Davide
Chanu Claudia Maria
Costantini Camillo
Cravero Isabella
Galluzzi Federica
Giraudo Maria Teresa
Lamberti Paola
Mori Andrea
Palese Marcella
Polito Federico
Remogna Sara
Rossi Michele
Semplice Matteo
Sirovich Roberta
Terracini Lea
Valenzano Mario
Viola Gabriella
Zucca Cristina

Ricercatori/Ricercatrici a tempo determinato

Bertone Cristina
Boscaggin Alberto
Cavoretto Roberto
Colasuonno Francesca
Martinengo Elena
Toaldo Bruno

Assegnisti di ricerca

Ahmetovic Dragan
D'Onofrio Giuseppe
Franchetti Guido
Raffero Alberto

Dottorandi/e

Barana Alice
Barbero Marta
Bard Vittorio
Basso Gianluca
Bini Giulia Giovanna Maria
Canneori Gian Marco
D'Elia Lorenza
Manolino Carola
Pujia Mattia

Personale Tecnico Amministrativo

Armano Tiziana

Laureati/e frequentatori/frequentatrici

Dagnino Catterina
Delbosco Domenico
Roero Clara Silvia

Professori/Professoresse a contratto

Arzarello Ferdinando
Diale Giulio
Murru Nadir
Papaspiliopoulos Omiros
Rodino Luigi
Scienza Beppe
Vico Andrea Maria

Afferenti temporanei/e

Calderoni Filippo
Rastelli Giovanni
Rivello Edoardo
Winterroth Ekkehart Hans Konrad

Borsisti

Boasso Isabella
Borsero Massimo
Fissore Cecilia
Floris Francesco
Giordana Carlo
Piccolo Annalisa
Pulvirenti Marta
Roman Fabio
Sacchet Matteo
Tortone Giorgio

Visiting professors

Rinott Joseph

Cultori/cultrici della materia

Alberti Virginia
Barbero Stefano
Caparrini Sandro
Coviello Arianna
Demichelis Vittoria
Indelicato Giuliana
Labasin Sara
Raspanti Maria Anna
Campusnet Unito
Non cliccare qui!