Vai al contenuto pricipale

Professori/Professoresse ordinari/e

  • Andretta Alessandro
  • Badiale Marino
  • Caldiroli Paolo
  • Capietto Anna
  • Fatibene Lorenzo
  • Ferraris Marco
  • Fino Anna Maria
  • Giacardi Livia
  • Sacerdote Laura
  • Terracini Susanna
  • Venturino Ezio
  • Professori/Professoresse associati/e

  • Albano Alberto
  • Ardizzoni Alessandro
  • BARBERIS Bruno Giuseppe
  • Barutello Vivina Laura
  • Bertolin Cristiana
  • Boggiatto Paolo
  • Buzano Reto
  • Cappiello Marco
  • Casagrande Cinzia
  • Cermelli Paolo
  • Chanu Claudia Maria
  • Chen Yu
  • Cordero Elena
  • Coriasco Sandro
  • Dambrosio Walter
  • De Rossi Alessandra
  • Di Nardo Elvira
  • Ferrara Francesca
  • Garello Gianluca
  • Luciano Erika
  • Magnano Guido
  • Marchisio Marina
  • Motto Ros Luca
  • Oliaro Alessandro
  • Pacini Tommaso
  • Robutti Ornella
  • Seiler Joerg
  • Vezzoni Luigi
  • Viale Matteo
  • Zambella Domenico
  • Professori/Professoresse emeriti/e

  • Benenti Sergio
  • Conte Alberto
  • Skof Fulvia
  • Ricercatori/Ricercatrici universitari/e

  • Ascoli Davide
  • Costantini Camillo
  • Cravero Isabella
  • Galluzzi Federica
  • Giraudo Maria Teresa
  • Lamberti Paola
  • Mori Andrea
  • Palese Marcella
  • Polito Federico
  • Remogna Sara
  • Rossi Michele
  • Semplice Matteo
  • Sirovich Roberta
  • Terracini Lea
  • Valenzano Mario
  • Viola Gabriella
  • Zucca Cristina
  • Ricercatori/Ricercatrici a tempo determinato

  • Bertone Cristina
  • Boscaggin Alberto
  • Cavoretto Roberto
  • Colasuonno Francesca
  • Mari Luciano
  • Martinengo Elena
  • Murru Nadir
  • Paolini Gianluca
  • Toaldo Bruno
  • Assegnisti di ricerca

  • Abdeljawad Ahmed
  • D'Onofrio Giuseppe
  • Franchetti Guido
  • Makai Tamas
  • Raffero Alberto
  • Sacchet Matteo
  • Skrypnyk Taras
  • Tanturri Fabio
  • Tardini Nicoletta
  • Dottorandi/e

  • Agostini Claudio
  • Barana Alice
  • Barbero Marta
  • Bard Vittorio
  • Basso Gianluca
  • Beccuti Francesco
  • Bini Giulia Giovanna Maria
  • Canneori Gian Marco
  • Colla Eugenio
  • D'Elia Lorenza
  • Manolino Carola
  • Marinov Tsvetlin Vladimirov
  • Minisola Riccardo
  • Orizzonte Andrea
  • Pujia Mattia
  • Salvatore Francesca
  • Personale Tecnico Amministrativo

  • Armano Tiziana
  • Laureati/e frequentatori/frequentatrici

  • Cora Gabriele
  • Dagnino Catterina
  • Delbosco Domenico
  • Fioravera Michele
  • Roero Clara Silvia
  • Professori/Professoresse a contratto

  • Arzarello Ferdinando
  • Diale Giulio
  • Papaspiliopoulos Omiros
  • Rodino Luigi
  • Scienza Beppe
  • Vico Andrea Maria
  • Afferenti temporanei/e

  • Ferrari Giulia
  • Rastelli Giovanni
  • Winterroth Ekkehart Hans Konrad
  • Borsisti

  • Bernareggi Cristian
  • Fissore Cecilia
  • Pulvirenti Marta
  • Roman Fabio
  • Visiting professors

  • Gil-Alana Luis Alberiko
  • Rinott Joseph
  • Cultori/cultrici della materia

  • Alberti Virginia
  • Barbero Stefano
  • Caparrini Sandro
  • Coviello Arianna
  • Demichelis Vittoria
  • Indelicato Giuliana
  • Labasin Sara
  • Raspanti Maria Anna
  • Non cliccare qui!